Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
518 000 € 2 380 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 218 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
627 000 € 2 940 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 213 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
709 000 € 3 900 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 182 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
845 000 € 4 020 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 210 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
6 540 000 € 3 920 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 1670 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
5 314 000 € 3 650 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 1455 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
505 000 € 2 320 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 218 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
505 000 € 2 370 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 213 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.