Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
364 000 € 2 660 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 137 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
266 000 € 2 610 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 102 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
300 000 € 0 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 1150000 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
464 000 € 3 800 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 122 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
355 000 € 3 380 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 105 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
505 000 € 4 110 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 123 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
832 000 € 7 700 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 108 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
627 000 € 5 750 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 109 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.