Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
709 000 € 5 140 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 138 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
886 000 € 5 610 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 158 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
709 000 € 5 100 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 139 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
382 000 € 3 210 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 119 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
464 000 € 3 900 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 119 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 3 980 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 113 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
913 000 € 7 020 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 130 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
791 000 € 3 340 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 237 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
927 000 € 3 690 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 251 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.