Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
913 000 € 6 520 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 140 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
382 000 € 3 260 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 117 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.