Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
387 000 € 3 720 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 104 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
736 000 € 5 800 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 127 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
668 000 € 6 130 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 109 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
736 000 € 5 710 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 129 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
818 000 € 5 840 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 140 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
368 000 € 3 350 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 110 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
382 000 € 3 600 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 106 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.