Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
811 000 € 6 870 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 118 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
981 000 € 8 240 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 119 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
954 000 € 8 020 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 119 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.