Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
872 000 € 5 660 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 154 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
682 000 € 6 310 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 108 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
818 000 € 6 600 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 124 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
900 000 € 7 500 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 120 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.