Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
6 812 000 € 5 410 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 1260 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 10
For Sale
5 178 000 € 4 290 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 1208 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
545 000 € 5 090 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 107 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
545 000 € 3 810 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 143 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
505 000 € 3 410 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 148 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
7 357 000 € 6 100 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 1206 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
477 000 € 3 360 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 142 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
368 000 € 3 470 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 106 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.