Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
237 000 € 2 260 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 105 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
695 000 € 3 900 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 178 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
995 000 € 7 540 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 132 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
791 000 € 4 350 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 182 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
954 000 € 4 380 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 218 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.