Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
763 000 € 6 100 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 125 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
627 000 € 5 650 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 111 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
872 000 € 6 510 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 134 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
641 000 € 5 210 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 123 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
6 513 000 € 5 410 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 1203 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
6 540 000 € 5 510 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 1187 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.