Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
723 000 € 5 560 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 130 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 417 000 € 0 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 5200000 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
396 000 € 3 300 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 120 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
804 000 € 5 220 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 154 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
409 000 € 2 740 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 149 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
382 000 € 1 790 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 213 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.