Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
360 000 € 3 130 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 115 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
668 000 € 3 230 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 207 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
496 000 € 3 240 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 153 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
586 000 € 3 070 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 191 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
382 000 € 3 380 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 113 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
954 000 € 6 040 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 158 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
327 000 € 3 080 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 106 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
461 000 € 3 550 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 130 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
654 000 € 3 550 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 184 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
845 000 € 4 640 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 182 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.