Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
682 000 € 5 130 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 133 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
327 000 € 2 640 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 124 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
436 000 € 3 230 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 135 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
314 000 € 2 510 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 125 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
409 000 € 3 930 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 104 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
818 000 € 4 670 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 175 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
872 000 € 3 230 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 270 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
981 000 € 3 550 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 276 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.