Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
543 000 € 5 030 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 108 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
723 000 € 6 510 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 111 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
436 000 € 4 230 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 103 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 6 820 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 110 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
611 000 € 4 740 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 129 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
767 000 € 4 410 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 174 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 2 880 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 139 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
477 000 € 3 290 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 145 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
382 000 € 2 630 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 145 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.