Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
654 000 € 4 540 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 144 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
472 000 € 4 330 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 109 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
638 000 € 4 140 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 154 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
355 000 € 2 400 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 148 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
362 000 € 3 150 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 115 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
355 000 € 3 110 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 114 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.