Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
682 000 € 200 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 3405 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
954 000 € 8 080 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 118 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
927 000 € 7 600 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 122 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
791 000 € 5 460 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 145 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
791 000 € 5 380 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 147 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
695 000 € 3 280 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 212 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 2 830 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 212 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.