Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
900 000 € 3 160 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 285 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
586 000 € 4 040 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 145 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
954 000 € 2 940 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 324 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
600 000 € 4 170 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 144 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
559 000 € 2 640 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 212 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
518 000 € 2 630 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 197 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
763 000 € 5 300 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 144 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.