Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
464 000 € 2 650 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 175 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
327 000 € 2 920 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 112 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
573 000 € 2 570 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 223 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
804 000 € 4 470 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 180 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
518 000 € 2 830 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 183 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
791 000 € 4 280 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 185 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
614 000 € 3 490 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 176 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 832 000 € 5 480 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 1065 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.