Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
682 000 € 3 230 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 211 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
499 000 € 2 280 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 219 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
366 000 € 2 320 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 158 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 1 900 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 158 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
382 000 € 1 790 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 214 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
382 000 € 1 520 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 251 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
491 000 € 2 940 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 167 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
341 000 € 3 020 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 113 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
763 000 € 3 190 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 239 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
654 000 € 2 510 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 261 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
409 000 € 2 270 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 180 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
347 000 € 2 160 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 161 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
382 000 € 1 790 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 213 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.