Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2619 listings:
For Sale
63 913 000 ₽
541 600 ₽ / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
118 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
88 748 000 ₽
710 000 ₽ / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
125 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
141 980 000 ₽
825 500 ₽ / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
172 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
537 180 000 ₽
2 082 100 ₽ / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
258 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
757 227 000 ₽
1 802 900 ₽ / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
420 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
48 542 000 ₽
614 500 ₽ / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
79 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
63 913 000 ₽
507 200 ₽ / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
126 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
92 309 000 ₽
546 200 ₽ / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
169 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
43 332 000 ₽
577 800 ₽ / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
75 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
69 818 000 ₽
640 500 ₽ / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
109 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
94 653 000 ₽
348 000 ₽ / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
272 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
78 154 000 ₽
360 200 ₽ / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
217 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
93 525 000 ₽
381 700 ₽ / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
245 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
343 097 000 ₽
2 382 600 ₽ / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
144 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
579 730 000 ₽
2 553 900 ₽ / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
227 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
67 473 000 ₽
784 600 ₽ / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
86 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
87 620 000 ₽
932 100 ₽ / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
94 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
177 497 000 ₽
814 200 ₽ / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
218 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
22 491 000 ₽
374 900 ₽ / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
60 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
127 216 000 ₽
766 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Hotel Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
1
...
108
109
110
...
131
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (24)
Residential houses
House (4)
Flats
Apartments in new-built houses (45)
Other
Studio (45)