Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2680 listings:
For Sale
434 000 €
4 720 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
92 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
709 000 €
4 820 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
147 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
208 000 €
5 620 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
37 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
355 000 €
5 730 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
62 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
464 000 €
5 270 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
88 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
172 000 €
4 650 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
37 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
295 000 €
4 540 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
65 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
409 000 €
3 330 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
123 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
270 000 €
5 870 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
46 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
469 000 €
6 170 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
76 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 060 000 €
7 570 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
140 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
423 000 €
5 350 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
79 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
682 000 €
5 130 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
133 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 990 000 €
12 840 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
155 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
3 325 000 €
14 580 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
228 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
172 000 €
4 650 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
37 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
300 000 €
4 350 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
69 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
545 000 €
4 950 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
110 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
198 000 €
5 660 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
35 sq.ft.
For Sale
1 465 000 €
8 830 € / sq.m.
Hotel Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
1
...
105
106
107
...
134
Next
Real estate in United Arab Emirates by criteria
Flats
Apartments (275)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Residential complex (2116)
One-room apartment in residential complex (4)
Studio in residential complex (53)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (2680)
The cost of apartments in rubles (53)
Residential houses
Townhouses (2)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (37)
Elite real estates
Elite houses (4)
Other
Real estate on the map (2680)