Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2680 listings:
For Sale
654 000 €
4 540 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
144 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
333 000 €
5 200 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
64 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
486 000 €
4 910 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
99 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
262 000 €
4 230 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
62 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
379 000 €
4 680 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
81 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
349 000 €
4 780 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
73 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
472 000 €
4 330 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
109 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
638 000 €
4 140 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
154 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
167 000 €
4 180 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
40 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
266 000 €
3 130 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
85 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
355 000 €
2 400 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
148 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
169 000 €
4 230 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
40 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
362 000 €
3 150 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
115 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
189 000 €
4 610 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
41 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
214 000 €
2 740 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
78 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
355 000 €
3 110 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
114 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
415 000 €
4 830 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
86 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
543 000 €
5 030 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
108 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
175 000 €
5 470 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
32 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 465 000 €
8 830 € / sq.m.
Hotel Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
1
...
112
113
114
...
134
Next
Real estate in United Arab Emirates by criteria
Flats
Apartments (275)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Residential complex (2116)
One-room apartment in residential complex (4)
Studio in residential complex (53)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (2680)
The cost of apartments in rubles (53)
Residential houses
Townhouses (2)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (37)
Elite real estates
Elite houses (4)
Other
Real estate on the map (2680)