Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2680 listings:
For Sale
2 126 000 €
12 960 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
164 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
763 000 €
9 780 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
78 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 417 000 €
10 050 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
141 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
2 153 000 €
11 040 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
195 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
654 000 €
7 880 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
83 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
954 000 €
8 080 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
118 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
317 000 €
7 200 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
44 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
396 000 €
5 280 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
75 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
927 000 €
7 600 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
122 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
791 000 €
5 460 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
145 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 077 000 €
5 950 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
181 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
791 000 €
5 380 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
147 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 227 000 €
3 810 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
322 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
695 000 €
3 280 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
212 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 009 000 €
4 500 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
224 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
600 000 €
2 830 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
212 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
900 000 €
3 160 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
285 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
586 000 €
4 040 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
145 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
954 000 €
2 940 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
324 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
1 465 000 €
8 830 € / sq.m.
Hotel Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
1
...
115
116
117
...
134
Next
Real estate in United Arab Emirates by criteria
Flats
Apartments (275)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Residential complex (2116)
One-room apartment in residential complex (4)
Studio in residential complex (53)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (2680)
The cost of apartments in rubles (53)
Residential houses
Townhouses (2)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (37)
Elite real estates
Elite houses (4)
Other
Real estate on the map (2680)