Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2680 listings:
For Sale
981 000 €
9 080 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
108 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 881 000 €
9 950 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
189 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 118 000 €
6 320 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
177 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 036 000 €
4 110 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
252 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
845 000 €
3 760 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
225 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
2 998 000 €
5 890 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
509 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
2 998 000 €
5 740 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
522 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
4 496 000 €
6 240 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
720 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
2 071 000 €
2 600 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
798 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
2 519 000 €
2 750 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
916 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
1 308 000 €
4 140 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
316 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 199 000 €
4 000 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
300 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 308 000 €
3 820 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
342 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
2 153 000 €
5 560 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
387 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
2 725 000 €
5 820 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
468 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
872 000 €
3 930 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
222 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 199 000 €
4 460 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
269 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
545 000 €
8 010 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
68 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
886 000 €
8 360 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
106 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
682 000 €
1 210 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
564 sq.ft.
1
...
25
26
27
...
134
Next
Real estate in United Arab Emirates by criteria
Flats
Apartments (275)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Residential complex (2116)
One-room apartment in residential complex (4)
Studio in residential complex (53)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (2680)
The cost of apartments in rubles (53)
Residential houses
Townhouses (2)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (37)
Elite real estates
Elite houses (4)
Other
Real estate on the map (2680)