Compare properties

Cheap property in Bulgaria

Found 6787 listings:
For Sale
29 600 € 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 67 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 6
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
53 300 € 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Storeys count: 6
  • Bedrooms: 2

Planning to buy cheap property in Bulgaria. At Propimo.com you will find the best deals at a bargain price.