Compare properties

Cheap property in Bulgaria

Found 6787 listings:
For Sale
129 500 € 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
65 200 € 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
62 900 € 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
38 400 € 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
39 500 € 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
32 000 € 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 51 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 5
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
72 800 € 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
38 500 € 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 56 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 5
  • Bedrooms: 1

Planning to buy cheap property in Bulgaria. At Propimo.com you will find the best deals at a bargain price.