Compare properties

Property price in Bulgaria

Found 7703 listings:
For Sale
63 900 € 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
161 900 € 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
52 400 € 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
32 000 € 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 451 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
31 300 € 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
33 800 € 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
58 200 € 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
25 600 € 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
51 800 € 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
63 900 € 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
30 900 € 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
71 000 € 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
51 200 € 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1010 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
57 600 € 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
44 100 € 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
25 300 € 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Bulgaria - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 7703 objects.