Compare properties

Apartment in Republic of Cyprus

Found 4949 listings:
For Sale
320 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 10 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
330 000 € 3 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
470 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
365 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
330 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
330 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
330 000 € 3 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
330 000 € 3 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
330 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
330 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
395 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
338 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
395 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
358 000 € 3 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
489 000 € 4 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 510 000 € 11 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4

Sale of apartments in Republic of Cyprus. Property abroad on Propimo.com. Offers from leading realtors and developers in the real estate market. On our site you can find your option by price and location. 

Found 4949 objects.