Compare properties

Apartment in Republic of Cyprus

Found 4949 listings:
For Sale
330 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
389 500 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
385 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 900 000 € 8 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
400 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 5 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
480 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
415 000 € 3 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4

Sale of apartments in Republic of Cyprus. Property abroad on Propimo.com. Offers from leading realtors and developers in the real estate market. On our site you can find your option by price and location. 

Found 4949 objects.