Compare properties

Apartment in Republic of Cyprus

Found 4949 listings:
For Sale
248 500 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 6
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
307 700 € 3 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2

Sale of apartments in Republic of Cyprus. Property abroad on Propimo.com. Offers from leading realtors and developers in the real estate market. On our site you can find your option by price and location. 

Found 4949 objects.