Compare properties

Affordable land in Republic of Cyprus

Found 1299 listings:
For Sale
129 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1

Cheap land in Republic of Cyprus on Propimo.com. Choose land for the price, photos, location on the map. Profitable investment of money in real estate.