Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
84 233 000 ₽ 247 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
51 234 000 ₽ 159 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 322 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
251 830 000 ₽ 464 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1052 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
34 301 000 ₽ 343 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽ 819 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
173 676 000 ₽ 434 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 605 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
130 257 000 ₽ 338 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
416 822 000 ₽ 1 225 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
134 599 000 ₽ 313 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
41 291 000 ₽ 268 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.