Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
138 072 000 ₽ 1 022 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
67 299 000 ₽ 373 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1630 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
29 091 000 ₽ 222 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
33 867 000 ₽ 188 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
86 404 000 ₽ 432 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1554 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
55 576 000 ₽ 378 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 298 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.