Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
52 103 000 ₽ 323 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 313 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.