Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
51 069 000 ₽ 266 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
28 067 000 ₽ 172 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
240 781 000 ₽ 771 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
276 643 000 ₽ 503 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
225 412 000 ₽ 344 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 655 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 995 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
302 258 000 ₽ 581 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
256 150 000 ₽ 541 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 473 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 869 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
28 572 000 ₽ 225 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 417 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
34 190 000 ₽ 198 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 572 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
22 964 000 ₽ 183 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
32 659 000 ₽ 204 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
28 067 000 ₽ 207 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
28 577 000 ₽ 197 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 681 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
22 453 000 ₽ 224 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.