Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 369 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
37 775 000 ₽ 139 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
95 522 000 ₽ 289 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
156 308 000 ₽ 601 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
78 154 000 ₽ 147 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
191 044 000 ₽ 316 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 603 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
173 676 000 ₽ 694 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 548 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
26 051 000 ₽ 186 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
31 262 000 ₽ 215 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
51 234 000 ₽ 320 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 875 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.