Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
59 013 000 ₽ 282 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 209 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
161 692 000 ₽ 777 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 208 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
33 867 000 ₽ 188 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
399 455 000 ₽ 1 068 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
43 419 000 ₽ 289 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
52 103 000 ₽ 260 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.