Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽ 404 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 469 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
84 200 000 ₽ 915 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
52 103 000 ₽ 281 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 548 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
564 447 000 ₽ 830 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
663 903 000 ₽ 1 088 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 610 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
108 547 000 ₽ 287 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 378 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 566 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
312 617 000 ₽

Villa, Nicosia, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
84 200 000 ₽ 935 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
72 973 000 ₽ 810 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
256 172 000 ₽ 574 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 446 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
76 035 000 ₽ 844 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
73 484 000 ₽ 816 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
95 522 000 ₽ 318 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
204 069 000 ₽ 314 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
147 625 000 ₽ 388 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.