Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
28 599 000 ₽ 211 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
146 313 000 ₽ 638 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 477 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
69 470 000 ₽ 277 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
43 332 000 ₽ 166 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2641 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
117 231 000 ₽ 786 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
122 567 000 ₽ 490 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.