Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
81 711 000 ₽ 369 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
183 850 000 ₽ 610 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 699 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
38 302 000 ₽ 239 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
40 345 000 ₽ 269 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
56 176 000 ₽ 114 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
For Sale
245 133 000 ₽ 557 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
52 602 000 ₽ 386 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
58 219 000 ₽ 232 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1078 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
55 666 000 ₽ 278 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1282 sq.m.
For Sale
70 987 000 ₽ 430 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1339 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
76 502 000 ₽ 425 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2850 sq.m.

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.