Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
183 850 000 ₽ 735 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
26 045 000 ₽ 260 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
32 684 000 ₽ 272 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
41 877 000 ₽ 498 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Bungalow, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus

Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 636 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
26 556 000 ₽ 189 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
30 131 000 ₽ 257 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 595 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
27 744 000 ₽ 177 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
15 927 000 ₽ 177 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
31 854 000 ₽ 353 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.