Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
3 350 000 € 7 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 436 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1375 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 950 000 € 6 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1185 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 300 000 € 5 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 254 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 857 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 330 000 € 8 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 300 000 € 4 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 3 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 5 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 6 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1166 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.