Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
1 900 000 € 9 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 4 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
735 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 733 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 700 000 € 6 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 665 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 330 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 375 200 € 5 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
654 500 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 950 000 € 5 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 800 000 € 4 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 9 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1121 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 995 000 € 6 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6695 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 500 000 € 11 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.