Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
506 000 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 055 000 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 294 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 155 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 249 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
500 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
975 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 702 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 700 000 € 3 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 766 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1015 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 450 000 € 5 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.