Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
800 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 750 000 € 15 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 7 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
520 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
879 500 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
2 800 000 € 6 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2672 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
930 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
800 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
990 000 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 757 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 500 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
700 000 € 5 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 432 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
577 500 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 823 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.