Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
2 200 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
500 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
506 000 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 5 590 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 500 000 € 5 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 885 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 911 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
547 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 809 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 6

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.