Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 505 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 150 000 € 4 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
690 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 900 000 € 4 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 657 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1498 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
700 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Other Ni, Republic of Cyprus

Ni, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 376 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 409 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 596 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
655 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 000 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
3 700 000 € 7 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1324 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
510 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 361 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
890 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1034 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 785 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
624 800 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.