Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
413 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
413 300 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
365 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 255 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
420 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
365 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
614 100 € 4 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 432 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
970 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1022 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
428 600 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
645 000 € 4 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 616 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
675 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
675 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 491 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 750 000 € 4 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 565 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 989 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.