Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
189 500 €

Land plot Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
For Sale
71 100 €

Land plot Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 14716 sq.m.
For Sale
310 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 77 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
399 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 4 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
630 000 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 800 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.