Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
307 700 €
2 370 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 550 000 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
586 sq.m.
Plot Area:
732 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
1 550 000 €
3 600 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
430 sq.m.
Plot Area:
12000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
254 400 €
2 380 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
467 400 €
3 860 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
650 000 €
4 810 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
355 000 €
3 060 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
116 sq.m.
For Sale
390 500 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
238 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
420 000 €
2 730 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
154 sq.m.
Plot Area:
374 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
8 500 000 €
9 440 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
900 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
420 000 €
3 020 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
139 sq.m.
Plot Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
307 700 €
3 240 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
592 300 €
4 780 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
430 000 €
2 400 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
179 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 776 800 €
11 250 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
158 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 040 000 €
5 620 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
4 000 000 €
6 830 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
586 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3337 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
350 000 €
2 690 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
947 600 €
3 160 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
175 300 €
1 230 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
368
369
370
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)